HONEYMOON 3D2N BALI HOTEL + PRIVATE POOL

Choose Your Hotel Bali And Private Pool Villa Bali


Itinerary :

Day 1 .
Penjemputan Bandara – Lunch – Pantai Pandawa – Pantai Dreamland – Pantai Uluwatu – Dinner Jimbaran – Check in Hotel – Free Program di Hotel
Day 2.
Breakfast & check out at 12.00 – Menuju Villa – Check in Villa – Free Program di Villa
Day 3.
Breakfast & Check out – Oleh-oleh Khas Bali – Drop Airport – End of Services

Fasilitas Include :

*1 malam di Hotel Pilihan
*1 Malam di Villa/Resort Private Pool
*1x One Day Trip
*Transport Private All inn
*Tiket Masuk Wisata Sesuai Program
*Dinner Jimbaran
*Romantic Decoration at Jimbaran Bay - Jika memilih paket romantic
*1x Lunch
*Parkir dan Tol
*Swan Towel on the bed Decoration
*Airport Transfer PP

Exclude :

*Tiket Pesawat PP
*Personal Expenses
*Porter
*Makan diluar Program

Harga / Couple


Hotel / Villa Simple Romantic
Amaris
Amaris+Noah2.820.0003.070.000
Amaris+Abirama
Ubud
3.270.000 3.520.000
Amaris+Grand Kesambi3.870.0004.120.000
Amaris+Ayona4.220.0004.470.000
Amaris+S184.120.0004.370.000
Amaris+Sinivie4.270.0004.520.000
Amaris+Sanavie4.320.0004.570.000
Amaris+Aksari4.470.0004.720.000
Amaris+Anantara
Uluwatu(Garden
View Pool Suites)
5.920.0006.170.000
Amaris+Anantara
Uluwatu(Ocean
View Pool Suites)
6.270.0006.520.000
J4
J4+Noah3.170.0003.420.000
J4+Abirama
Ubud
3.520.0003.770.000
J4+Grand Kesambi
Resort
3.970.0004.220.000
J4+Ayona4.620.0004.870.000
J4+S184.220.0004.470.000
J4+Sinivie4.670.0004.920.000
J4+Sanavie4.720.0004.970.000
J4+Aksari4.870.0005.120.000
J4+Anantara
Uluwatu(Garden
View Pool Suites)
6.170.0006.420.000
J4+Anantara
Uluwatu(Ocean
View Pool Suites)
6.520.0006.770.000
The One Legian
The One Legian+Noah3.270.0003.520.000
The One Legian+Abirama
Ubud
3.620.0003.870.000
The One Legian+Grand Kesambi
Resort
4.070.0004.320.000
The One Legian+Ayona4.720.0004.970.000
The One Legian+S184.320.0004.570.000
The One Legian+Sinivie4.770.0005.020.000
The One Legian+Sanavie4.820.0005.070.000
The One Legian+Aksari4.970.0005.220.000
The One Legian+Anantara
Uluwatu(Garden
View Pool Suites)
6.270.0006.520.000
The One Legian+Anantara
Uluwatu(Ocean
View Pool Suites)
6.620.0006.870.000
Mercure Kuta
Mercure Kuta+Noah3.670.0003.920.000
Mercure Kuta
+Abirama Ubud
4.020.0004.270.000
Mercure Kuta
+Grand Kesambi
4.420.0004.670.000
Mercure Kuta+Ayona4.920.0005.170.000
Mercure Kuta+S184.720.0004.970.000
Mercure Kuta
+Sinivie
4.970.0005.220.000
Mercure Kuta+
Sanavie
5.070.0005.320.000
Mercure Kuta+
Aksari
5.170.0005.420.000
Mercure Kuta+
Anantara Uluwatu
(Garden View Pool Suites)
6.670.0006.920.000
Mercure Kuta+
Anantara Uluwatu
(Ocean View Pool Suites)
7.020.0007.270.000
Hardrock
Hardrock+Noah4.070.0004.320.000
Hardrock+Abirama
Ubud
4.420.0004.670.000
Hardrock+Grand Kesambi4.920.0005.170.000
Hardrock+Ayona5.320.0005.570.000
Hardrock+S185.170.0005.420.000
Hardrock+Sinivie5.420.0005.670.000
Hardrock+Sanavie5.470.0005.720.000
Hardrock+Aksari5.570.0005.820.000
Hardrock+ Anantara
(Garden View Pool Suites)
7.070.000 7.320.000
Hardrock+ Anantara
(Ocean View Pool Suites)
7.420.0007.670.000

Term & Condition :
1. Check in Time is 14:00 hours and check out time is 12:00 noon
2. Day use/late check out until 18.00 hours will be charge 50% from the daily rate and it,s subject to availability
3. Check Out after 18:00 hours will incur a payment of 100% of the daily rate and it’s subject to availability
4. Low Season : low season periode : 06 january – 30 june and 01 september – 22 desember
5. High/Peak Season : High Season from 01 July – 31 August and 21 January - 31 January. Peak Season is from 23 Desember – 05 January
(HIGH SEASON +Rp. 300.000/NIGHT,PEAK SEASON Rp. 400.000/NIGHT)
For Anantara Uluwatu High Season Is 4 Juni-8Juni 2018 (+Rp.800.000/Nights)


*Harga Diatas Untuk Periode Low Season